com.stkouyu.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total61 of 1,29395%34 of 18681%3117918327186014
AiUtil3247493%217979%1770712702001
CommandUtil1210089%11191%1115280501
DeviceUtils117887%3770%3104240501
CountDownTimer18498%41680%4181450801
HandlerUtils13999%2675%21503601101
MyUtil2996%1787%19050501
DeviceUtils.new AudioManager.OnAudioFocusChangeListener() {...}75%n/a12121201
MyLog93100%14100%02103401401
LogCat56100%2675%2100140601
HandlerUtils.new Handler() {...}18100%2100%03040201
HandlerUtils.new Handler() {...}18100%2100%03040201
HandlerUtils.new Handler() {...}18100%2100%03040201
CountDownTimer.new Runnable() {...}11100%n/a02030201
CountDownTimer.new Handler() {...}11100%n/a02030201