com.shengzhiai.yugu

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,091 of 11,33590%139 of 77782%236995431,1501055961102
Errors.kt4131,90582%4119482%57209181951685025
Models.kt3323,79891%6220076%112382442456251030
YuguClient.kt2042,19491%177581%42177827326131115
AudioInput.kt10450182%124378%115976902908
Logging.kt27195%10100%22913222307
Streaming.kt9688%8100%41441041002
Options.kt1,12599%78592%81091110163013
Signer.kt354100%23100%0160370402