com.stkouyu.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total61 of 1,29395%34 of 18681%3117918327186014
AiUtil.java3247493%217979%1770712702001
CommandUtil.java1210089%11191%1115280501
DeviceUtils.java128187%3770%4125251702
CountDownTimer.java20698%41680%42214901203
HandlerUtils.java19399%21285%22404501704
MyUtil.java2996%1787%19050501
MyLog.java93100%14100%02103401401
LogCat.java56100%2675%2100140601