com.shengzhiai.yugu.stcompat.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total829 of 22,02896%379 of 2,75386%3801,9721904,522135862111
CompatEngine2003,14994%9535378%932994372017501
RealtimeRound921,81995%3120887%301482038502701
Capture6530582%112569%10291811401101
WsClient582,40597%3133491%322291450614501
AudioRecordInput5610565%71161%71611410701
SkEgnEmulator381,51597%2921187%29143533302301
ErrorMapper3764094%3111779%3088412401401
UrlConnectionTransport3339892%124277%12348930701
Player.new MediaPlayer.OnErrorListener() {...}3122%40%34671201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}0%n/a22332211
RawJson93398%1013593%1096523601801
ServerTiming52696%87290%752311101201
CancelToken17691%1890%2188600801
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}0%n/a22332211
UrlConnectionTransport.CountingInputStream3468%466%274141401
Signer9687%1392%194200201
LogFileSink22395%112165%12255501901
RealtimeRound.Frame28396%3391%3213580301
DeviceId3579%4450%463161201
YLog15695%2492%33345711901
Player11293%91155%9162421601
Envelope58898%55992%5392990701
EvalTiming1,02999%58994%574121202701
CompatClient51199%45092%4352920801
FormMapper35098%7297%2430730601
CompatConfig15597%2195%13305702201
AudioFiles36799%68493%6492560401
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}6395%583%151160201
SkEgnEmulator.new Runnable() {...}5995%50%241110201
SkEgnEmulator.1.new Runnable() {...}4994%50%24180201
Wav43299%42887%42617401001
Multipart36699%2589%33006301601
WsClient.Target18098%42485%4160300201
CompatEngine.Session12698%1392%180270101
HttpTransport.Response6597%562%370150301
MainThread4996%880%2111180601
WsClient.new HostnameVerifier() {...}60%n/a12121201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}4597%466%251100201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}4097%466%251120201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}3397%466%251110201
ErrorTable676100%4100%040910201
EnergyVad308100%4397%1310620901
Codec297100%18100%0170390801
ServerAddress211100%3597%1220290401
CoreTypes202100%16100%012090401
WavStreamStripper190100%2596%1200380701
CompatError126100%1593%1140220601
RetryPolicy119100%41477%4130180401
Wav.Writer110100%1285%2120250501
CompatErrIds106100%6100%050200201
SkEgnEmulator.Session57100%n/a010170101
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}57100%6100%050110201
Wav.Info57100%583%160110301
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}53100%50%13070201
CompatClient.Request53100%100%03090201
WsClient.Deflate51100%8100%060130201
CompatEngine.25.new Player.Events() {...}46100%50%370140401
RealtimeRound.new WsConnection.Listener() {...}46100%n/a05090501
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}38100%50%24070201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}38100%50%24090201
Multipart.Part36100%4100%040100201
CompatEngine.new RealtimeRound.Listener() {...}35100%n/a02050201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}33100%75%14060201
SkEgnEmulator.new RealtimeRound.Listener() {...}33100%n/a02050201
CompatEngine.14.new Runnable() {...}32100%583%15070201
CompatEngine.new ThreadFactory() {...}31100%n/a02050201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}30100%100%03060201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}28100%50%13040201
WsClient.new WsConnection.Connector() {...}100%50%13080201
CompatEngine.new Capture.Sink() {...}100%n/a03050301
HttpTransport.Request100%n/a01080101
SkEgnEmulator.Engine100%n/a01090101
CompatEngine.Config100%n/a01090101
RealtimeRound.Config100%n/a01070101
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%75%14050201
RealtimeRound.new Runnable() {...}100%100%03050201
RealtimeRound.Outcome100%n/a01080101
SkEgnEmulator.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02040201
ErrorTable.Entry100%n/a01080101
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
Player.new MediaPlayer.OnCompletionListener() {...}100%50%13040201
CompatEngine.4.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
WsClient.Options100%n/a01060101
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02040201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
WsConnection.Inbound100%n/a01070101
WsClient.HandshakeException100%n/a01040101
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
SkEgnEmulator.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
UrlConnectionTransport.new Closeable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
AudioFiles.Kind100%n/a01050101
HttpTransport.Metrics100%n/a01040101
CompatClient.Result100%n/a01050101
Capture.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
RealtimeRound.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
RealtimeRound.new Closeable() {...}100%n/a02030201
WsClient.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
RealtimeRound.Link100%n/a01040101
ServerTiming.Split100%n/a01040101
RawJson.ObjectSpan100%n/a01020101
AudioRecordInput.new AudioInput.Factory() {...}100%n/a02020201
CompatClient.new CompatClient.Sleeper() {...}100%n/a02020201
WsClient.ProtocolError100%n/a01030101
WsClient.new WsClient.Resolver() {...}100%n/a02020201
AudioInput.AudioInputException100%n/a01020101