com.shengzhiai.yugu.stcompat.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total829 of 22,02896%379 of 2,75386%3801,9721904,522135862111
CompatEngine.java2464,12894%11541178%117403519065140233
RealtimeRound.java1012,24395%3424387%331842347804409
Capture.java6531582%112569%10311811601302
WsClient.java622,72597%3636791%3826315573260010
AudioRecordInput.java5611266%71161%71811420902
UrlConnectionTransport.java4944590%144676%14431210911303
SkEgnEmulator.java441,77397%3321586%33159738503508
Player.java3914178%141246%132385121003
ErrorMapper.java3764094%3111779%3088412401401
RawJson.java94198%1013593%1097523801902
ServerTiming.java53596%87290%753311501302
CancelToken.java17691%1890%2188600801
Signer.java9687%1392%194200201
LogFileSink.java22395%112165%12255501901
DeviceId.java79%50%463161201
YLog.java15695%2492%33345711901
Envelope.java58898%55992%5392990701
EvalTiming.java1,02999%58994%574121202701
CompatClient.java58399%5292%441210701304
FormMapper.java35098%7297%2430730601
CompatConfig.java15597%2195%13305702201
AudioFiles.java37999%68493%6502610502
Wav.java59999%74586%744111001803
Multipart.java40299%2990%33407301802
HttpTransport.java10298%562%390270503
MainThread.java4996%880%2111180601
ErrorTable.java697100%100%050990302
EnergyVad.java308100%4397%1310620901
Codec.java297100%18100%0170390801
ServerAddress.java211100%3597%1220290401
CoreTypes.java202100%16100%012090401
WavStreamStripper.java190100%2596%1200380701
CompatError.java126100%1593%1140220601
RetryPolicy.java119100%1477%4130180401
CompatErrIds.java106100%6100%050200201
WsConnection.java100%n/a01070101
AudioInput.java100%n/a01020101