com.shengzhiai.yugu.errors

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total37 of 2,48398%30 of 25488%312356564194024
YuguErrors2675796%1713788%18115420912401
YuguErrors.ParsedBody721596%94583%9312580401
WarningCode10897%2880%2110190601
ServerException1191%50%13030201
ErrorTable676100%4100%040910201
YuguException213100%1392%12205201501
ErrorDetails149100%10100%0140370901
ErrorCategory129100%6100%050230201
ErrorDetails.Builder69100%n/a01302701301
CodeKind33100%n/a01060101
ErrorTable.Entry21100%n/a01080101
AudioQualityException17100%n/a03070301
NotFoundException100%n/a01020101
ConflictException100%n/a01020101
ProtocolViolationException100%n/a01020101
QuotaExceededException100%n/a01020101
RateLimitException100%n/a01020101
AuthException100%n/a01020101
PermissionException100%n/a01020101
RequestTimeoutException100%n/a01020101
IllegalSessionStateException100%n/a01020101
InvalidParameterException100%n/a01020101
RequestCancelledException100%n/a01020101
NetworkException100%n/a01020101