com.shengzhiai.yugu.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total193 of 3,33294%55 of 39686%57330497104131018
HttpEngine11077787%198381%19702817711901
JdkWsTransport.Conn3523987%41071%631127222401
ResultParser2346995%197178%18532870801
Json826697%54189%5312650801
Multipart.Builder24698%22090%22124901001
JdkWsTransport6592%4100%052180301
Auth15997%11191%2131371701
HttpEngine.Response4193%1150%170100601
Redact183100%12996%1200330401
PercentEncoding181100%13196%1190240301
Log106100%8100%0130270901
Multipart103100%6100%01402501101
Ids100100%10100%0120190701
SerialExecutor81100%8100%070280301
RetryAfter48100%2880%260140101
Multipart.Part27100%n/a050100501
DaemonThreadFactory27100%n/a02070201
HttpEngine.Settings21100%n/a01080101