com.shengzhiai.yugu.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total324 of 3,85291%66 of 43784%69346134703127031
Json.Parser20083480%2912781%3190411321201
JObj3231890%145178%144613801301
Json3148994%68693%6530780701
CallToken1610887%31381%4174251901
Lifecycle1415691%21083%21603101001
HttpEngine1274498%85487%8360840501
Platform3685%787%172120301
SerialExecutor7994%4100%062210401
MainThreadExecutor2482%50%14030301
HttpEngine.Companion10197%21083%28090201
ClientConfig150100%n/a02002002001
Shared82100%n/a07070701
IdempotencyKeys52100%6100%07080401
HttpRequestSpec51100%n/a07070701
HttpResponseData35100%n/a05020501
HttpEngine.execute.new Function0() {...}32100%n/a01010101
HttpEngine.execute.error.new Function0() {...}27100%n/a01010101
HttpEngine.finish.new Function0() {...}25100%n/a01010101
HttpEngine.execute.error.new Function0() {...}25100%n/a01010101
Shared.scheduler.new Function0() {...}25100%n/a01050101
Shared.callbackExecutor.new Function0() {...}25100%n/a01030101
CallToken.Reason19100%n/a01010101
HttpEngine.execute.new Function0() {...}18100%n/a01010101
HttpEngine.execute.new Function0() {...}18100%n/a01010101
Shared.asyncExecutor.new Function0() {...}15100%n/a01010101
JObj.Companion14100%2100%02010101
Json.JsonException100%n/a01010101
CallToken.unregisterUser.new Function0() {...}100%n/a01010101
MainThreadExecutor.handler.new Function0() {...}100%n/a01010101
HttpEngine.clock.new Function0() {...}100%n/a01010101
Shared.okHttp.new Function0() {...}100%n/a01010101