com.shengzhiai.yugu

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,076 of 11,73090%140 of 79782%2341,021421,1961026121103
Errors.kt4131,90582%4119482%57209181951685025
Models.kt3214,21892%6321977%111408447354267031
YuguClient.kt2042,18091%177581%42177827026131115
AudioInput.kt10450182%124378%115976902908
Streaming.kt9688%8100%41441041002
Options.kt1,12599%78592%81091110163013
Logging.kt27596%10100%12903212307
Signer.kt354100%23100%0160370402