com.shengzhiai.yugu

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total121 of 5,37197%74 of 49685%86575461,16913325129
StreamSession722,09996%4522983%452042446116501
YuguClient2792297%106486%1083817704601
Signer10293%1392%1102220301
StreamListener25%n/a68686801
EventListener0%n/a55555511
ClientOptions47899%65490%66308203301
YuguClient.new HttpEngine.Call() {...}4195%n/a191101901
ClientOptions.BaseBuilder259100%n/a02608002601
RetryPolicy237100%31583%32604701701
ReconnectPolicy202100%1083%22204101601
YuguClient.MultipartCall124100%51168%5170300901
StreamSession.ConnListener98100%50%11201701101
CancellationToken93100%8100%0100290601
SessionState79100%8100%060120201
YuguClient.new HttpEngine.Call() {...}70100%375%1110180901
RetryPolicy.Builder64100%n/a090240901
ReconnectPolicy.Builder56100%n/a080210801
RequestOptions53100%n/a01001601001
LogLevel48100%6100%05070201
StreamOptions48100%n/a090150901
RequestOptions.Builder32100%n/a060110601
StreamOptions.Builder32100%n/a060110601
StreamContext30100%n/a010110101
AudioBufferPolicy21100%n/a01040101
AudioPrecheckMode21100%n/a01040101
StreamSession.Kind100%n/a01010101
YuguClient.Builder100%n/a03040301
ClientOptions.Builder100%n/a02030201
YuguClient.new TypeReference() {...}100%n/a01010101