com.shengzhiai.yugu.audio

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total88 of 1,82295%39 of 20480%401711031016809
AudioSource3129890%32388%32565401101
WavInfo2139694%163870%164127301401
AudioPrecheck.Accumulator2123791%62278%6210490701
AudioPrecheck1244597%135981%13451600901
AudioAnalysis15398%10100%12013611501
AudioPrecheck.Levels111100%11191%1100200401
AudioSource.Loaded40100%2100%070120601
AudioFormat27100%n/a01050101
AudioSource.Kind27100%n/a01010101