com.shengzhiai.yugu.errors

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total37 of 2,48398%30 of 25488%312356564194024
YuguErrors.java3397296%2618287%27146626712802
WarningCode.java10897%2880%2110190601
ServerException.java1191%50%13030201
ErrorTable.java697100%4100%050990302
ErrorDetails.java218100%10100%02706402202
YuguException.java213100%1392%12205201501
ErrorCategory.java129100%6100%050230201
CodeKind.java33100%n/a01060101
AudioQualityException.java17100%n/a03070301
RequestCancelledException.java100%n/a01020101
IllegalSessionStateException.java100%n/a01020101
PermissionException.java100%n/a01020101
RateLimitException.java100%n/a01020101
ProtocolViolationException.java100%n/a01020101
ConflictException.java100%n/a01020101
InvalidParameterException.java100%n/a01020101
QuotaExceededException.java100%n/a01020101
RequestTimeoutException.java100%n/a01020101
AuthException.java100%n/a01020101
NotFoundException.java100%n/a01020101
NetworkException.java100%n/a01020101