com.shengzhiai.yugu.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total193 of 3,33294%54 of 39686%56330497104131018
HttpEngine.java11383988%208480%20782819512603
JdkWsTransport.java4030488%31583%536149022702
ResultParser.java2346995%197178%18532870801
Json.java826697%54189%5312650801
Multipart.java37698%22692%24028402603
Auth.java15997%11191%2131371701
Redact.java183100%12996%1200330401
PercentEncoding.java181100%13196%1190240301
Log.java106100%8100%0130270901
Ids.java100100%10100%0120190701
SerialExecutor.java81100%8100%070280301
RetryAfter.java48100%2880%260140101
DaemonThreadFactory.java27100%n/a02070201