com.shengzhiai.yugu.model

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total309 of 1,78082%45 of 10858%883896949645335132
EvaluateConfig.java719456%20%13352658123401
CompatConfig.java4419581%91359%1529115071801
TtsRequest.java369772%2100%10211344102001
WordScore.java2915684%6650%95534934908
Warning.java298775%7956%8173201902
Dimensions.java249780%1375%22813812601
EvalResult.java1927593%81463%95828214701
SentenceScore.java145880%3770%41811511302
StandardAudio.java120%n/a44444411
TtsResult.java118188%1150%42133132001
StreamPartial.java71263%n/a24272401
ConnectedScores.java66992%3350%32302002002
ReportResult.java35194%3350%3100130701
OpenScores.java14798%1150%14904804807
AsrAlignment.java5296%1150%11701701602