com.shengzhiai.yugu.model

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total302 of 2,01585%44 of 14469%854226753843350133
EvaluateConfig7110258%20%13372661123601
CompatConfig4419581%71568%1329115071801
TtsRequest369772%2100%10211344102001
Warning297271%7956%8163171801
Dimensions249780%1375%22813812601
WordScore225471%4450%62021621601
EvalResult1927593%81463%95828214701
SentenceScore144375%3770%4131101801
StandardAudio120%n/a44444411
TtsResult118188%1150%42133132001
ConnectedScores.Boundary43389%2250%211090901
ReportResult35194%3350%3100130701
WordScore.Pause3666%n/a13131301
ConnectedScores3694%1150%11201101101
WordScore.Scores2492%1150%18070701
AsrAlignment1990%1150%16060501
WordScore.Phonic1588%1150%15040401
OpenScores.Feedback1588%1150%15040401
StreamPartial159100%12395%12203001001
ReadingWord87100%12100%0130160701
OpenScores48100%n/a01601601601
AsrAlignment.Item33100%n/a01101101101
OpenScores.Delivery27100%n/a09090901
OpenScores.TaskAudit21100%n/a07070701
WordScore.Phoneme21100%n/a07070701
SentenceScore.Scores15100%n/a05050501
WordScore.Stress15100%n/a05050501
OpenScores.Content15100%n/a05050501
Warning.Source15100%n/a01030101
WordScore.Syllable12100%n/a04040401
OpenScores.LanguageUse12100%n/a04040401
WordScore.Span9100%n/a03030301
OpenScores.AudioQuality9100%n/a03030301