com.shengzhiai.yugu.model

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total302 of 2,01585%44 of 14469%854226753843350133
EvaluateConfig.java7110258%20%13372661123601
CompatConfig.java4419581%71568%1329115071801
TtsRequest.java369772%2100%10211344102001
WordScore.java2915684%6650%95534934908
Warning.java298775%7956%8173201902
Dimensions.java249780%1375%22813812601
EvalResult.java1927593%81463%95828214701
SentenceScore.java145880%3770%41811511302
StandardAudio.java120%n/a44444411
TtsResult.java118188%1150%42133132001
ConnectedScores.java66992%3350%32302002002
ReportResult.java35194%3350%3100130701
OpenScores.java14798%1150%14904804807
AsrAlignment.java5296%1150%11701701602
StreamPartial.java159100%12395%12203001001
ReadingWord.java87100%12100%0130160701