com.shengzhiai.yugu.stcompat.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total816 of 18,80795%356 of 2,35584%3571,7031813,840115162104
CompatEngine2043,03593%9634278%942924469217301
RealtimeRound911,70694%3018986%291372036502601
Capture7030081%122466%11292011401101
AudioRecordInput5610565%71161%71611410701
WsClient461,72697%2522489%251611237803501
CompatClient4046292%54590%5334880801
ErrorMapper3764094%3111779%3088412401401
UrlConnectionTransport3622085%112165%11216490501
SkEgnEmulator341,43597%3120786%31142431402301
Player.new MediaPlayer.OnErrorListener() {...}3122%40%34671201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}0%n/a22332211
CancelToken17691%1890%2188600801
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}0%n/a22332211
Signer9687%1392%194200201
RawJson73298%911892%986419201701
LogFileSink18994%71568%8185421701
RealtimeRound.Frame28396%3391%3213580301
DeviceId3579%4450%463161201
YLog15194%2291%33145411801
Player11293%91155%9162421601
Envelope58898%55992%5392990701
FormMapper35098%7297%2430730601
CompatConfig14697%2195%13105202001
AudioFiles36799%68493%6492560401
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}5594%583%151140201
SkEgnEmulator.new Runnable() {...}5194%50%24190201
SkEgnEmulator.1.new Runnable() {...}4994%50%24180201
Wav43299%42887%42617401001
Multipart36699%2589%33006301601
WsClient.Target18098%42485%4160300201
CompatEngine.Session10598%787%150240101
HttpTransport.Response5596%562%360120201
MainThread4996%880%2111180601
WsClient.new HostnameVerifier() {...}60%n/a12121201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}4597%466%251100201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}4097%466%251120201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}3397%466%251110201
ErrorTable676100%4100%040910201
EnergyVad308100%4397%1310620901
Codec297100%18100%0170390801
ServerAddress211100%3597%1220290401
CoreTypes202100%16100%012090401
WavStreamStripper190100%2596%1200380701
CompatError126100%1593%1140220601
RetryPolicy119100%41477%4130180401
Wav.Writer110100%1285%2120250501
CompatErrIds106100%6100%050200201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}57100%6100%050110201
Wav.Info57100%583%160110301
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}53100%50%13070201
CompatClient.Request53100%100%03090201
SkEgnEmulator.Session48100%n/a010150101
CompatEngine.25.new Player.Events() {...}46100%50%370140401
RealtimeRound.new WsConnection.Listener() {...}46100%n/a05090501
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}38100%50%24070201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}38100%50%24090201
Multipart.Part36100%4100%040100201
CompatEngine.new RealtimeRound.Listener() {...}35100%n/a02050201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}33100%75%14060201
SkEgnEmulator.new RealtimeRound.Listener() {...}33100%n/a02050201
CompatEngine.14.new Runnable() {...}32100%583%15070201
CompatEngine.new ThreadFactory() {...}31100%n/a02050201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}30100%100%03060201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}28100%50%13040201
WsClient.new WsConnection.Connector() {...}100%50%13080201
CompatEngine.new Capture.Sink() {...}100%n/a03050301
HttpTransport.Request100%n/a01080101
SkEgnEmulator.Engine100%n/a01090101
CompatEngine.Config100%n/a01090101
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%75%14050201
RealtimeRound.new Runnable() {...}100%100%03050201
RealtimeRound.Outcome100%n/a01080101
SkEgnEmulator.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02040201
ErrorTable.Entry100%n/a01080101
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
RealtimeRound.Config100%n/a01060101
Player.new MediaPlayer.OnCompletionListener() {...}100%50%13040201
CompatEngine.4.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02040201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
WsClient.Options100%n/a01050101
WsClient.HandshakeException100%n/a01040101
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
SkEgnEmulator.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
UrlConnectionTransport.new Closeable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
AudioFiles.Kind100%n/a01050101
CompatClient.Result100%n/a01050101
Capture.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
RealtimeRound.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
RealtimeRound.new Closeable() {...}100%n/a02030201
WsClient.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
RealtimeRound.Link100%n/a01040101
RawJson.ObjectSpan100%n/a01020101
AudioRecordInput.new AudioInput.Factory() {...}100%n/a02020201
CompatClient.new CompatClient.Sleeper() {...}100%n/a02020201
WsClient.ProtocolError100%n/a01030101
WsClient.new WsClient.Resolver() {...}100%n/a02020201
AudioInput.AudioInputException100%n/a01020101