com.shengzhiai.yugu.stcompat.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total816 of 18,80795%356 of 2,35584%3571,7031813,840115162104
CompatEngine.java2503,98594%11639477%118393528735138233
RealtimeRound.java1002,12795%3322487%321732345704309
Capture.java7031081%122466%11312011601302
AudioRecordInput.java5611266%71161%71811420902
WsClient.java501,99297%3024989%311891343114809
SkEgnEmulator.java401,67697%3521185%35158636203508
CompatClient.java4053493%54790%539410301304
Player.java3914178%141246%132385121003
ErrorMapper.java3764094%3111779%3088412401401
UrlConnectionTransport.java3623386%112165%11236510702
CancelToken.java17691%1890%2188600801
Signer.java9687%1392%194200201
RawJson.java74098%911892%987419401802
LogFileSink.java18994%71568%8185421701
DeviceId.java79%50%463161201
YLog.java15194%2291%33145411801
Envelope.java58898%55992%5392990701
FormMapper.java35098%7297%2430730601
CompatConfig.java14697%2195%13105202001
AudioFiles.java37999%68493%6502610502
Wav.java59999%74586%744111001803
Multipart.java40299%2990%33407301802
HttpTransport.java8097%562%370200302
MainThread.java4996%880%2111180601
ErrorTable.java697100%100%050990302
EnergyVad.java308100%4397%1310620901
Codec.java297100%18100%0170390801
ServerAddress.java211100%3597%1220290401
CoreTypes.java202100%16100%012090401
WavStreamStripper.java190100%2596%1200380701
CompatError.java126100%1593%1140220601
RetryPolicy.java119100%1477%4130180401
CompatErrIds.java106100%6100%050200201
AudioInput.java100%n/a01020101