com.shengzhiai.yugu.stcompat.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total630 of 13,55095%254 of 1,66384%2571,2371352,77911399282
CompatEngine2082,76192%8631478%842674063426701
Capture5931184%92775%9291711401101
AudioRecordInput5610565%71161%71611410701
CompatClient4046292%54590%5334880801
UrlConnectionTransport3622085%112165%11216490501
Player.new MediaPlayer.OnErrorListener() {...}3122%40%34671201
SkEgnEmulator261,17097%2515986%25110326801801
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}0%n/a22332211
CancelToken12287%1191%1138450701
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}0%n/a22332211
Signer9687%1392%194200201
RawJson73298%911892%986419201701
LogFileSink18994%71568%8185421701
ErrorMapper50798%159386%1565210501101
YLog15094%2291%33155411801
CompatError11792%1487%2140220601
DeviceId3579%4450%463161201
Player11293%91155%9162421601
Envelope54098%55992%5382920601
FormMapper35098%7297%2430730601
CompatConfig13397%1995%12804701801
AudioFiles36799%68493%6492560401
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}5194%583%151130201
SkEgnEmulator.new Runnable() {...}5194%50%24190201
Wav43299%42887%42617401001
Multipart36699%2589%33006301601
CompatEngine.Session9297%75%130230101
HttpTransport.Response5596%562%360120201
MainThread4996%880%2111180601
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}4597%466%251100201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}4097%466%251120201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}3397%466%251110201
ErrorTable676100%4100%040910201
EnergyVad308100%4397%1310620901
Codec297100%18100%0170390801
ServerAddress211100%3597%1220290401
CoreTypes202100%16100%012090401
WavStreamStripper190100%2596%1200380701
RetryPolicy119100%41477%4130180401
Wav.Writer110100%1285%2120250501
CompatErrIds106100%6100%050200201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}57100%6100%050110201
Wav.Info57100%583%160110301
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}53100%50%13070201
CompatClient.Request53100%100%03090201
SkEgnEmulator.Session48100%n/a010150101
CompatEngine.24.new Player.Events() {...}46100%50%370140401
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}38100%50%24070201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}38100%50%24090201
Multipart.Part36100%4100%040100201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}33100%75%14060201
CompatEngine.new ThreadFactory() {...}31100%n/a02050201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}30100%100%03060201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}28100%100%03040201
CompatEngine.new Capture.Sink() {...}25100%n/a03050301
HttpTransport.Request25100%n/a01080101
SkEgnEmulator.Engine100%n/a01090101
CompatEngine.Config100%n/a01090101
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%75%14050201
SkEgnEmulator.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02040201
ErrorTable.Entry100%n/a01080101
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
Player.new MediaPlayer.OnCompletionListener() {...}100%50%13040201
CompatEngine.4.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02040201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
SkEgnEmulator.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
UrlConnectionTransport.new Closeable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
CompatEngine.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
AudioFiles.Kind100%n/a01050101
CompatClient.Result100%n/a01050101
Capture.new Runnable() {...}100%n/a02030201
RawJson.ObjectSpan100%n/a01020101
AudioRecordInput.new AudioInput.Factory() {...}100%n/a02020201
CompatClient.new CompatClient.Sleeper() {...}100%n/a02020201
AudioInput.AudioInputException100%n/a01020101