com.shengzhiai.yugu.stcompat.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total630 of 13,55095%254 of 1,66384%2571,2371352,77911399282
CompatEngine.java2543,62793%10435877%106359488036128231
Capture.java5932184%92775%9311711601302
AudioRecordInput.java5611266%71161%71811420902
CompatClient.java4053493%54790%539410301304
Player.java3914178%141246%132385121003
UrlConnectionTransport.java3623386%112165%11236510702
SkEgnEmulator.java1,32997%2716185%27120430502606
CancelToken.java12287%1191%1138450701
Signer.java9687%1392%194200201
RawJson.java74098%911892%987419401802
LogFileSink.java18994%71568%8185421701
ErrorMapper.java50798%159386%1565210501101
YLog.java15094%2291%33155411801
CompatError.java11792%1487%2140220601
DeviceId.java3579%4450%463161201
Envelope.java54098%55992%5382920601
FormMapper.java35098%7297%2430730601
CompatConfig.java13397%1995%12804701801
AudioFiles.java37999%68493%6502610502
Wav.java59999%74586%744111001803
Multipart.java40299%2990%33407301802
HttpTransport.java8097%562%370200302
MainThread.java4996%880%2111180601
ErrorTable.java697100%4100%050990302
EnergyVad.java308100%4397%1310620901
Codec.java297100%18100%0170390801
ServerAddress.java211100%3597%1220290401
CoreTypes.java202100%16100%012090401
WavStreamStripper.java190100%2596%1200380701
RetryPolicy.java119100%41477%4130180401
CompatErrIds.java106100%6100%050200201
AudioInput.java100%n/a01020101